We Sell

Go Back
Distilled Soya Fatty Acid
product-image
Description

Owing to our rich industry experience and acquaintance, we are affianced in offering a wide range Soya Fatty Acid. Used in paint industry, lubricatin grease, emulsifying agent, cosmetic, detergent and rubber, offered fatty acid is processed by our proficient professionals using premium quality chemical compounds and advanced technology in line with industry standards. Apart from this, provided fatty acid is available in different packaging options as per the demands of our customers. Features: Highly volatile Optimum purity Long shelf life


MOQ
1000 kg
PACKAGING
190 kg , 200 kg MS/HDPE Barrel & Bulk
HS CODE
3823
CAS No.

Brand Name
-

Application
Oil & Gas

Application sub segments
-

Class
Oleochemicals

Sub Class

Keywords
-

Grade
-

Documents:

REMARK
-